314,390 matches found

$225,000
410 N Seal Avenue, Long Beach, MS 39560
View Photos (26)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4149262
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 3
Square Footage: 1626
Year Built: 1948
Subdivision: Model Homes
Description: Tucked beneath the shade of beautiful mature trees as in Pecan, Magnolias a...
Listing Office: eAgent VIP Realty
Listing Agent: Barbara Campbell
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$259,000
7381 N Getwell Road, Southaven, MS 38672
View Photos (20)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4146249
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 3
Square Footage: 1630
Year Built: 1969
Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
Description: ** REDUCED PRICE! ** Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Southaven MS ...
Listing Office: Crosslin Gist Realty, Llc
Listing Agent: Stephanie Crosslin
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$244,900
8761 Chesterfield Drive, Southaven, MS 38671
View Photos (37)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4142911
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 3
Square Footage: 2394
Year Built: 1970
Subdivision: Carriage Hills
Description: Looking for space? You'll love the bedrooms! This Southaven home is conveni...
Listing Office: Capstone Realty Services
Listing Agent: Karen Love
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$39,950
W Simmons Circle, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
View Photos (10)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4149823
Property Type: Lots/Acreage/Farm
Description: TWO lots totaling 0.53 +/- acres in a stunning location! This property offe...
Listing Office: Century 21 J. Carter & Company
Listing Agent: Destany Davis
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$278,660
7265 Pencarrow Circle, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
View Photos (2)
Listing ID: 4149959
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 3
Square Footage: 1517
Year Built: 2026
Subdivision: Scarlett Glen
Description: Awesome builder rate plus choose ONE free: window blinds OR front gutters! ...
Listing Office: Cicero Realty, LLC
Listing Agent: Saun Sullivan
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$210,000
1104 Longwood Place, Clinton, MS 39056
View Photos (23)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4149958
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 3
Square Footage: 1534
Year Built: 1983
Subdivision: The Briars
Description: Well-maintained and full of charm, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a gre...
Listing Office: Keller Williams
Listing Agent: Scott Taylor
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$244,000
836 Brookwood Road, Jackson, MS 39206
View Photos (25)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4146085
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 4
Square Footage: 1694
Year Built: 1949
Subdivision: Fondren
Description: Tucked into the heart of Fondren, this four-bedroom home stands out for its...
Listing Office: Overby, Inc.
Listing Agent: Hayley Hayes
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$18
9344 Three Rivers Road, Gulfport, MS 39503
View Photos (9)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4137321
Property Type: Commercial Lease
Square Footage: 8000
Year Built: 2000
Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
Description: Property is a Professional Office Building, currently being used as medical...
Listing Office: Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd
Listing Agent: Sam Ford
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$675,000
101 Hayden Avenue, Pass Christian, MS 39571
View Photos (41)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4121181
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 4
Square Footage: 2903
Year Built: 1972
Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
Description: Situated on a generous lot, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath conc...
Listing Office: Coastal Realty Group
Listing Agent: Melinda Calhoun
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$399,900
2000 River Bluffs Drive, Vancleave, MS 39565
View Photos (66)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4149771
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 3
Square Footage: 2007
Year Built: 2020
Subdivision: River Bluffs
Description: Like-new all-brick home nestled on a private 5 acre lot with a peaceful str...
Listing Office: Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties
Listing Agent: Lynn Wade
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$100,000
UNLIMITES POSSIBILITIES
View Photos (32)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4144969
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 4
Square Footage: 1303
Year Built: 1974
Subdivision: Piney Lake Estates
Description: UNLIMITED POSSIBILITIES await with this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located at 8...
Listing Office: Rezults Realty, LLC
Listing Agent: Lisa Davis
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$1,250,000
9344 Three Rivers Road, Gulfport, MS 39503
View Photos (9)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4097029
Property Type: Rental
Square Footage: 9542
Year Built: 2000
Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
Description: $280,000 Price reduction; $131/SF! Property is a Professional Office Buildi...
Listing Office: Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd
Listing Agent: Sam Ford
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$119,900
27 Dogwood Drive, Silver Creek, MS 39663
View Photos (30)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4144669
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 3
Square Footage: 2073
Year Built: 1971
Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
Description: This country residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, nestled on a 4.13 acr...
Listing Office: RE/MAX Southland Real Estate
Listing Agent: Trish Fleming
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$768,000
Open House (05/24/2026 - 2:00 pm)
Listing ID: 4147749
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 6
Square Footage: 3596
Year Built: 2022
Subdivision: The Pines at Stonewall
Description: Luxury Living with Resort-Style Pool in The Pines at Stonewall - Lewisburg ...
Listing Office: Cutts Team Real Estate
Listing Agent: Tim Cutts
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$365,000
2207 Government Street, 11, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
View Photos (28)Virtual Tours (1)
Open House (06/12/2026 - 4:00 pm)
Listing ID: 4132093
Property Type: Single Family
# of Bedrooms: 2
Square Footage: 1010
Year Built: 2011
Subdivision: The Cottages at Oak Park
Description: UPDATE: BRAND NEW subfloors and LVP flooring installed throughout the first...
Listing Office: Keller Williams
Listing Agent: Kim Nguyen
Last Updated: May - 20 - 2026
$143,000
5810 30th Street, Gulfport, MS 39501
View Photos (25)Virtual Tours (1)
Listing ID: 4142752
Property Type: Comm/Industrial